Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 – Fase 2 Elite Verona – Girone B

Classifica Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Fase 2 Elite Verona - Girone B
 
  PT G V N P F S DR  
  Cadidavid 17 7 5 2 0 20 4 16  
  San Martino Giovani 17 8 5 2 1 20 5 15  
  Belfiorese 15 7 4 3 0 11 3 8  
  Valpolicella 15 7 5 0 2 17 12 5  
  Arbizzano 13 7 4 1 2 18 9 9  
  Nogara Calcio 13 8 4 1 3 17 8 9  
  Crazy Football Club 9 8 2 3 3 10 15 -5  
  Bottagisio Sport Center 9 7 3 0 4 16 11 5  
  Scaligera 9 8 2 3 3 15 9 6  
  Academy Legnago V. 9 7 3 0 4 13 15 -2  
  Provese 8 7 2 2 3 14 20 -6  
  Lovers Palazzolo 1 8 0 1 7 8 33 -25  
  Real Minerbe 2014 0 7 0 0 7 5 40 -35

 

Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Fase 2 Elite Verona - Girone B

 
1° Giornata Andata 14/05
Belfiorese Academy Legnago V. -
Bottagisio Sport Center Scaligera -
Cadidavid Nogara Calcio -
Crazy Football Club Real Minerbe 2014 -
Lovers Palazzolo Provese -
Valpolicella Arbizzano -
 
2° Giornata Andata 12/02
Academy Legnago V. Lovers Palazzolo 2 - 1
Arbizzano Belfiorese 1 - 1
Nogara Calcio Valpolicella 1 - 2
Real Minerbe 2014 San Martino Giovani 0 - 5
Scaligera Cadidavid 0 - 3
Provese Crazy Football Club 2 - 2
 
3° Giornata Andata 19/02
Belfiorese Nogara Calcio 2 - 0
Cadidavid Bottagisio Sport Center 3 - 0
Crazy Football Club Academy Legnago V. 3 - 0
Lovers Palazzolo Arbizzano 2 - 6
San Martino Giovani Provese 6 - 0
Valpolicella Scaligera 2 - 0
 
4° Giornata Andata 26/02
Academy Legnago V. San Martino Giovani 0 - 3
Arbizzano Crazy Football Club 2 - 0
Bottagisio Sport Center Valpolicella 2 - 4
Nogara Calcio Lovers Palazzolo 3 - 1
Scaligera Belfiorese 0 - 2
Provese Real Minerbe 2014 8 - 3
 
5° Giornata Andata 05/03
Belfiorese Bottagisio Sport Center 1 - 0
Crazy Football Club Nogara Calcio 2 - 1
Lovers Palazzolo Scaligera 0 - 5
Real Minerbe 2014 Academy Legnago V. 0 - 6
San Martino Giovani Arbizzano 2 - 1
Valpolicella Cadidavid 2 - 4
 
6° Giornata Andata 12/03
Arbizzano Real Minerbe 2014 2 - 1
Bottagisio Sport Center Lovers Palazzolo 6 - 0
Nogara Calcio San Martino Giovani 1 - 1
Academy Legnago V. Provese 4 - 2
Cadidavid Belfiorese 0 - 0
Scaligera Crazy Football Club 2 - 2
 
7° Giornata Andata 19/03
Belfiorese Valpolicella 3 - 0
Crazy Football Club Bottagisio Sport Center 0 - 3
Lovers Palazzolo Cadidavid 0 - 6
Real Minerbe 2014 Nogara Calcio 0 - 6
San Martino Giovani Scaligera 0 - 0
Provese Arbizzano 2 - 1
 
8° Giornata Andata 26/03
Arbizzano Academy Legnago V. 5 - 1
Bottagisio Sport Center San Martino Giovani 0 - 2
Cadidavid Crazy Football Club 1 - 1
Scaligera Real Minerbe 2014 8 - 0
Valpolicella Lovers Palazzolo 3 - 2
Nogara Calcio Provese 4 - 0
 
9° Giornata Andata 02/04
Lovers Palazzolo Belfiorese 2 - 2
Academy Legnago V. Nogara Calcio 0 - 1
Crazy Football Club Valpolicella 0 - 4
Real Minerbe 2014 Bottagisio Sport Center 1 - 5
San Martino Giovani Cadidavid 1 - 3
Provese Scaligera 0 - 0
 
10° Giornata Andata 09/04
Belfiorese Crazy Football Club -
Bottagisio Sport Center Provese -
Cadidavid Real Minerbe 2014 -
Nogara Calcio Arbizzano -
Scaligera Academy Legnago V. -
Valpolicella San Martino Giovani -
 
11° Giornata Andata 23/04
Academy Legnago V. Bottagisio Sport Center -
Arbizzano Scaligera -
Crazy Football Club Lovers Palazzolo -
Provese Cadidavid -
Real Minerbe 2014 Valpolicella -
San Martino Giovani Belfiorese -
 
12° Giornata Andata 30/04
Belfiorese Real Minerbe 2014 -
Bottagisio Sport Center Arbizzano -
Cadidavid Academy Legnago V. -
Lovers Palazzolo San Martino Giovani -
Scaligera Nogara Calcio -
Valpolicella Provese -
 
13° Giornata Andata 07/05
Academy Legnago V. Valpolicella -
Arbizzano Cadidavid -
Nogara Calcio Bottagisio Sport Center -
Provese Belfiorese -
Real Minerbe 2014 Lovers Palazzolo -
San Martino Giovani Crazy Football Club -