Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 – Verona – Girone C

Classifica Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Verona - Girone C

 
 
SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR  
  Povegliano Veronese 3 1 1 0 0 15 0 15  
  Cadidavid 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 11  
  Vigasio 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3  
  Trevenzuolo 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
  Calcio Mozzecane 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
  Gabetti Valeggio 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
  Raldon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Real S. Massimo 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Scaligera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Sommacustoza 08 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3  
  Noi La Sorgente 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
  S. Giovanni Lupatoto 0 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11  
  Concordia 0 1 0 0 1 0 15 -15

 

Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Verona - Girone C

 

 
1° Giornata Andata 02/10
Gabetti Valeggio Calcio Mozzecane 1 - 1
Povegliano Veronese Concordia 15 - 0
Raldon Real S. Massimo 2000 RINVIATA
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Cadidavid 0 - 11
Trevenzuolo Noi La Sorgente 3 - 0
Vigasio Sommacustoza 08 4 - 1
 
2° Giornata Andata 09/10
Cadidavid Raldon -
Calcio Mozzecane S. Giovanni Lupatoto -
Concordia Trevenzuolo -
Noi La Sorgente Gabetti Valeggio -
Real S. Massimo 2000 Scaligera -
Sommacustoza 08 Povegliano Veronese -
 
3° Giornata Andata 16/10
Gabetti Valeggio Concordia -
Povegliano Veronese Vigasio -
Raldon Calcio Mozzecane -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Noi La Sorgente -
Scaligera Cadidavid -
Trevenzuolo Sommacustoza 08 -
 
4° Giornata Andata 23/10
Cadidavid Real S. Massimo 2000 -
Calcio Mozzecane Scaligera -
Concordia S. Giovanni Lupatoto -
Noi La Sorgente Raldon -
Sommacustoza 08 Gabetti Valeggio -
Vigasio Trevenzuolo -
 
5° Giornata Andata 06/11
Gabetti Valeggio Vigasio -
Raldon Concordia -
Real S. Massimo 2000 Calcio Mozzecane -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Sommacustoza 08 -
Scaligera Noi La Sorgente -
Trevenzuolo Povegliano Veronese -
 
6° Giornata Andata 13/11
Calcio Mozzecane Cadidavid -
Concordia Scaligera -
Noi La Sorgente Real S. Massimo 2000 -
Povegliano Veronese Gabetti Valeggio -
Sommacustoza 08 Raldon -
Vigasio S. Giovanni Lupatoto -
 
7° Giornata Andata 20/11
Cadidavid Noi La Sorgente -
Gabetti Valeggio Trevenzuolo -
Raldon Vigasio -
Real S. Massimo 2000 Concordia -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Povegliano Veronese -
Scaligera Sommacustoza 08 -
 
8° Giornata Andata 27/11
Concordia Cadidavid -
Noi La Sorgente Calcio Mozzecane -
Povegliano Veronese Raldon -
Sommacustoza 08 Real S. Massimo 2000 -
Trevenzuolo S. Giovanni Lupatoto -
Vigasio Scaligera -
 
9° Giornata Andata 04/12
Cadidavid Sommacustoza 08 -
Calcio Mozzecane Concordia -
Raldon Trevenzuolo -
Real S. Massimo 2000 Vigasio -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Gabetti Valeggio -
Scaligera Povegliano Veronese -
 
10° Giornata Andata 11/12
Concordia Noi La Sorgente -
Gabetti Valeggio Raldon -
Povegliano Veronese Real S. Massimo 2000 -
Sommacustoza 08 Calcio Mozzecane -
Trevenzuolo Scaligera -
Vigasio Cadidavid -
 
11° Giornata Andata 18/12
Cadidavid Povegliano Veronese -
Calcio Mozzecane Vigasio -
Noi La Sorgente Sommacustoza 08 -
Raldon S. Giovanni Lupatoto -
Real S. Massimo 2000 Trevenzuolo -
Scaligera Gabetti Valeggio -
 
12° Giornata Andata 30/10
Gabetti Valeggio Real S. Massimo 2000 -
Povegliano Veronese Calcio Mozzecane -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Scaligera -
Sommacustoza 08 Concordia -
Trevenzuolo Cadidavid -
Vigasio Noi La Sorgente -
 
13° Giornata Andata 08/12
Cadidavid Gabetti Valeggio -
Calcio Mozzecane Trevenzuolo -
Concordia Vigasio -
Noi La Sorgente Povegliano Veronese -
Real S. Massimo 2000 S. Giovanni Lupatoto -
Scaligera Raldon -