CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VENETO JUNIORES girone A

CLASSIFICA 2017-2018 da tuttocampo.it 21 APRILE 2018

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VENETO JUNIORES girone A

CALENDARIO GARE 2017-2018

1° GIORNATA

09/09

06/01

BARDOLINO 1946

POZZO

4-4

4-0

CADIDAVID

NOGARA 

3-1

2-3

CASELLE

AUDACE 

0-1

4-0

CASTELNUOVO

TREGNAGO 1931

2-0

2-5

LUGAGNANO

GREZZANA

1-1

2-2

MONTEBALDINA

MONTORIO

0-2

0-2

OPPEANO

DOSSOBUONO

1-4

0-1

TEAM S. LUCIA

PESCANTINA 

1-1

3-3

2° GIORNATA

16/09

13/01

AUDACE CALCIO

CASTELNUOVO

4-2

1-2

MONTORIO

CASELLE

2-0

1-2

NOGARA CALCIO

TEAM S. LUCIA

3-1

0-1

 DOSSOBUONO

BARDOLINO 1946

7-1

3-0

PESCANTINA

MONTEBALDINA

8-0

3-3

POZZO

LUGAGNANO

0-5

0-8

REAL GREZZANA

CADIDAVID

1-1

1-3

TREGNAGO 1931

OPPEANO

1-4

2-0

3° GIORNATA

23/09

20/01

AUDACE CALCIO

TREGNAGO 1931

0-2

2-1

BARDOLINO 1946

NOGARA CALCIO

0-5

0-2

CADIDAVID

MONTEBALDINA 

4-0

1-1

CASELLE

DOSSOBUONO

1-1

2-3

CASTELNUOVO

POZZO

7-2

1-0

LUGAGNANO

PESCANTINA

1-6

0-2

OPPEANO

GREZZANALUGO

2-2

0-1

TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE

MONTORIO

1-2

0-1

4° GIORNATA

30/09

27/01

MONTEBALDINA

TEAM S. LUCIA

1-2

1-1

MONTORIO

AUDACE CALCIO

2-2

1-1

NOGARA CALCIO

LUGAGNANO

2-0

3-1

 DOSSOBUONO

CASTELNUOVO

2-1

4-0

PESCANTINA

CADIDAVID

2-3

1-0

POZZO

OPPEANO

1-3

0-3

 GREZZANALUGO

BARDOLINO 1946

2-1

0-0

TREGNAGO 1931

CASELLE

0-1

5-5

 

5° GIORNATA

07/10

03/02

AUDACE CALCIO

POZZO

7-1

1-0

BARDOLINO 1946

MONTEBALDINA

1-1

0-0

CADIDAVID

MONTORIO

0-1

4-1

CASELLE

 GREZZANALUGO

1-0

1-6

CASTELNUOVO

NOGARA CALCIO

2-2

1-2

LUGAGNANO

TEAM S. LUCIA

1-3

2-0

OPPEANO

PESCANTINA

2-3

3-2

TREGNAGO 1931

 DOSSOBUONO

1-2

4-4

6° GIORNATA

14/10

10/02

MONTEBALDINA

LUGAGNANO

1-0

3-4

MONTORIO

TREGNAGO 1931

3-1

2-4

NOGARA CALCIO

OPPEANO

2-2

2-1

 DOSSOBUONO

AUDACE CALCIO

2-5

6-0

PESCANTINA

BARDOLINO 1946

5-2

4-1

POZZO

CASELLE

3-2

0-1

 GREZZANALUGO

CASTELNUOVO

2-2

2-1

TEAM S. LUCIA

CADIDAVID

0-3

2-4

 

7° GIORNATA

21/10

24/02

AUDACE CALCIO

NOGARA CALCIO

2-1

5-4

BARDOLINO 1946

CADIDAVID

2-3

3-4

CASELLE

PESCANTINA

5-1

1-2

CASTELNUOVO

MONTEBALDINA

0-2

2-1

LUGAGNANO

MONTORIO

1-1

0-4

 DOSSOBUONO

POZZO

5-0

6-0

OPPEANO

TEAM S. LUCIA

2-0

2-0

TREGNAGO 1931

 GREZZANALUGO

0-4

0-1

 

8° GIORNATA

28/10

03/03

CADIDAVID

LUGAGNANO

2-0

2-1

MONTEBALDINA

OPPEANO

0-2

5-0

MONTORIO

 DOSSOBUONO

3-1

1-2

NOGARA CALCIO

CASELLE

3-2

2-3

PESCANTINA

CASTELNUOVO

4-0

2-1

POZZO

TREGNAGO 1931

3-5

2-5

 GREZZANALUGO

AUDACE CALCIO

2-2

1-0

TEAM S. LUCIA

BARDOLINO 1946

1-2

5-0

 

9° GIORNATA 04/11 10/03
AUDACE CALCIO MONTEBALDINA 2-2 2-1
BARDOLINO 1946 MONTORIO 1-3 0-1
CASELLE TEAM S. LUCIA 1-0 2-0
CASTELNUOVO CADIDAVID 0-3 0-4
 DOSSOBUONO NOGARA CALCIO 1-0 1-3
OPPEANO LUGAGNANO 2-3 4-2
POZZO  GREZZANALUGO 0-2 0-1
TREGNAGO 1931 PESCANTINA 3-1 0-6

10° GIORNATA

11/11

17/03

CADIDAVID

OPPEANO

1-1

1-0

LUGAGNANO

BARDOLINO 1946

2-0

3-0

MONTEBALDINA

CASELLE

2-3

3-2

MONTORIO

POZZO

6-0

1-0

NOGARA CALCIO

TREGNAGO 1931

4-1

1-1

PESCANTINA

AUDACE CALCIO

1-1

3-1

 GREZZANALUGO

 DOSSOBUONO

3-1

2-1

TEAM S. LUCIA

CASTELNUOVO

1-2

1-0

11° GIORNATA

18/11

24/03

AUDACE CALCIO

CADIDAVID

0-2

1-3

CASELLE

LUGAGNANO

1-2

1-5

CASTELNUOVO

BARDOLINO 1946

4-0

2-2

 DOSSOBUONO

MONTEBALDINA

1-1

2-1

OPPEANO

MONTORIO

1-2

0-1

POZZO

PESCANTINA

0-4

1-7

 GREZZANALUGO

NOGARA CALCIO

0-0

3-1

TREGNAGO 1931

TEAM S. LUCIA

4-3

0-4

12° GIORNATA

25/11

07/04

BARDOLINO 1946

OPPEANO

1-2

1-4

CADIDAVID

CASELLE

0-4

1-3

LUGAGNANO

CASTELNUOVO

0-2

0-0

MONTEBALDINA

TREGNAGO 1931

6-0

0-2

MONTORIO

 GREZZANALUGO

3-1

1-3

NOGARA CALCIO

POZZO

7-0

0-0

PESCANTINA

 DOSSOBUONO

1-6

3-1

TEAM S. LUCIA

AUDACE CALCIO

1-1

3-2

13° GIORNATA 02/12 14/04
AUDACE CALCIO LUGAGNANO 3-0 2-3
CASELLE BARDOLINO 1946 7-0 5-2
CASTELNUOVO OPPEANO 1-1 1-1
NOGARA CALCIO MONTORIO 0-2 1-1
 DOSSOBUONO TEAM S. LUCIA 6-2 3-4
POZZO MONTEBALDINA 0-8 1-9
 GREZZANALUGO PESCANTINA 3-1 0-3
TREGNAGO 1931 CADIDAVID 3-1 1-2
14° GIORNATA 09/12 21/04
BARDOLINO 1946 TREGNAGO 1931 2-3 1-6
CADIDAVID POZZO 5-1 5-0
CASTELNUOVO CASELLE 1-5 2-0
LUGAGNANO  DOSSOBUONO 0-2 1-0
MONTEBALDINA NOGARA CALCIO 0-1 4-4
OPPEANO AUDACE CALCIO 1-0 1-1
PESCANTINA MONTORIO 2-0 1-0
TEAM S. LUCIA  GREZZANALUGO 1-1 2-2

15° GIORNATA

16/12

28/04

AUDACE CALCIO

BARDOLINO 1946

5-1

-

CASELLE

OPPEANO

0-1

-

MONTORIO

CASTELNUOVO

1-1

-

NOGARA CALCIO

PESCANTINA

1-1

-

 DOSSOBUONO

CADIDAVID

0-1

-

POZZO

TEAM S. LUCIA

2-4

-

 GREZZANALUGO

MONTEBALDINA

2-1

-

TREGNAGO 1931

LUGAGNANO

5-0

-