Sitland Rivereel 2005  Albettone (VI)

CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (VR)

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VENETO DI PROMOZIONE 2018-2019

GIRONE A

Aggiornamento 9 Dicembre 2018

 

1° GIORNATA Andata
09/09
Ritorno
06/01
ALBA BADIA POLESINE 1-3 -
AURORA CAV. ALBARONCO 0-2 -
CADIDAVID COLOGNA CALCIO 1-4 -
MOZZECANE POVEGLIANO  4-2 -
CASTELBALDO  OPPEANO 2-0 -
CHIAMPO CASTELNUOVO 1-0 -
SERATICENSE NOGARA CALCIO 1-1 -
SITLAND RIV.  VIRTUS 1-1 -
2° GIORNATA Andata
16/09
Ritorno
13/01
ALBARONCO SERATICENSE 6-1 -
BADIA POLESINE CASTELBALDO  0-4 -
CASTELNUOVO CADIDAVID 0-0 -
COLOGNA  ALBA 0-0 -
NOGARA CALCIO SITLAND RIVEL  2-2 -
OPPEANO AURORA CAV.  0-1 -
POVEGLIANO  CHIAMPO 1-1 -
VIRTUS MOZZECANE 2-4 -
3° GIORNATA Andata
23/09
Ritorno
20/01
ALBA CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1-2 -
AURORA CAV. BADIA POLESINE 1-1 -
CADIDAVID POVEGLIANO  5-1 -
CASTELBALDO  COLOGNA CALCIO 4-0 -
CHIAMPO MOZZECANE 0-0 -
SERATICENSE OPPEANO 2-0 -
SITLAND RIV. ALBARONCO 0-1 -
VIRTUS NOGARA CALCIO 3-2 -
4° GIORNATA Andata
30/09
Ritorno
27/01
ALBARONCO NOGARA  2-1 -
BADIA POLESINE SERATICENSE 1-2 -
CALCIO MOZZECANE CADIDAVID 4-4 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ CASTELBALDO  1-3 -
CHIAMPO VIRTUS 1-1 -
COLOGNA CALCIO AURORA CAV. 0-2 -
OPPEANO SITLAND RIV 2-0 -
POVEGLIANO  ALBA  1-3 -
5° GIORNATA Andata
07/10
Ritorno
03/02
ALBA  CALCIO MOZZECANE 0-0 -
AURORA CAV. CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1-1 -
CADIDAVID CHIAMPO 2-1 -
CASTELBALDO  POVEGLIANO  3-1 -
NOGARA  OPPEANO 1-1 -
SERATICENSE COLOGNA CALCIO 1-1 -
SITLAND RIV  BADIA POLESINE 2-1 -
VIRTUS ALBARONCO 1-1 -
6° GIORNATA Andata
14/10
Ritorno
10/02
BADIA POLESINE NOGARA  2-4 -
CADIDAVID VIRTUS 1-2 -
CALCIO MOZZECANE CASTELBALDO  0-4 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ SERATICENSE 0-1 -
CHIAMPO ALBA  1-2 -
COLOGNA CALCIO SITLAND RIV 1-0 -
OPPEANO ALBARONCO 0-1 -
POVEGLIANO  AURORA CAV.  1-1 -
7° GIORNATA Andata
21/10
Ritorno
17/02
ALBA CADIDAVID 3-2 -
ALBARONCO BADIA POLESINE 1-0 -
AURORA CAV. CALCIO MOZZECANE 1-1 -
CASTELBALDO  CHIAMPO 5-0 -
NOGARA  COLOGNA CALCIO 2-3 -
SERATICENSE POVEGLIANO  1-2 -
SITLAND RIV. CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1-2 -
VIRTUS OPPEANO 2-3 -
8° GIORNATA Andata
28/10
Ritorno
24/02
ALBA BORGO ROMA VIRTUS 1-3 -
BADIA POLESINE OPPEANO 1-1 -
CADIDAVID CASTELBALDO  1-1 -
CALCIO MOZZECANE SERATICENSE 0-4 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ NOGARA  0-2 -
CHIAMPO AURORA CAV  2-2 -
COLOGNA CALCIO ALBARONCO 3-0 -
POVEGLIANO  SITLAND RIV 0-1 -
9° GIORNATA Andata
04/11
Ritorno
03/03
ALBARONCO CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1-2 -
AURORA CAV  CADIDAVID 3-1 -
CASTELBALDO  ALBA BORGO ROMA 4-0 -
NOGARA  POVEGLIANO  0-1 -
OPPEANO COLOGNA CALCIO 0-1 -
SERATICENSE CHIAMPO 2-0 -
SITLAND RIV CALCIO MOZZECANE 1-1 -
VIRTUS BADIA POLESINE 2-3 -
10° GIORNATA Andata
11/11
Ritorno
10/03
ALBA BORGO ROMA AURORA CAV  1-1 -
CADIDAVID SERATICENSE 1-1 -
CALCIO MOZZECANE NOGARA  3-3 -
CASTELBALDO MASI VIRTUS 2-2 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ OPPEANO 0-1 -
CHIAMPO SITLAND RIV 0-3 -
COLOGNA CALCIO BADIA POL. 1-0 -
POVEGLIANO  ALBARONCO 2-2 -
11° GIORNATA Andata
18/11
Ritorno
24/03
ALBARONCO CALCIO MOZZECANE 3-2 -
AURORA CAV  CASTELBALDO MASI 1-2 -
BADIA POL. CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1-0 -
NOGARA  CHIAMPO 2-2 -
OPPEANO POVEGLIANO  1-0 -
SERATICENSE ALBA BORGO ROMA 3-2 -
SITLAND RIV. CADIDAVID 3-0 -
VIRTUS COLOGNA CALCIO 3-2 -
12° GIORNATA Andata
25/11
Ritorno
31/03
ALBA BORGO ROMA SITLAND RIV 2-2 -
AURORA CAV.  VIRTUS 2-1 -
CADIDAVID NOGARA  3-1 -
CALCIO MOZZECANE OPPEANO 0-4 -
CASTELBALDO MASI SERATICENSE 0-0 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ COLOGNA  1-1 -
CHIAMPO ALBARONCO 0-1 -
POVEGLIANO  BADIA POL. 0-2 -
13° GIORNATA   Andata
02/12
Ritorno
07/04
ALBARONCO CADIDAVID 1-1 -
BADIA POL. CALCIO MOZZECANE 0-0 -
COLOGNA  POVEGLIANO  1-1 -
NOGARA  ALBA BORGO ROMA 1-1 -
OPPEANO CHIAMPO 1-1 -
SERATICENSE AURORA CAV.  2-0 -
SITLAND RIV CASTELBALDO MASI 1-1 -
VIRTUS CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 0-4 -
14° GIORNATA   Andata
09/12
Ritorno
14/04
ALBA  ALBARONCO 0-1 -
AURORA CAV. SITLAND RIV. 0-3 -
CADIDAVID OPPEANO 3-1 -
 MOZZECANE COLOGNA CALCIO 0-0 -
CASTELBALDO NOGARA  3-3 -
CHIAMPO BADIA POLESINE 2-1 -
POVEGLIANO  CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 2-0 -
SERATICENSE VIRTUS 0-0 -
15° GIORNATA Andata
16/12
Ritorno
28/04
ALBARONCO CASTELBALDO  - -
BADIA POLESINE CADIDAVID - -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ MOZZECANE - -
COLOGNA CALCIO CHIAMPO - -
NOGARA CALCIO AURORA CAV - -
OPPEANO ALBA  - -
SITLAND RIVEREEL  SERATICENSE - -
VIRTUS POVEGLIANO  - -