CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VENETO di PROMOZIONE girone A

CLASSIFICA 2017-2018 aggiornamento 15 APRILE 2018

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VENETO di PROMOZIONE girone A

CALENDARIO GARE 2017-2018

1° GIORNATA

10/09

07/01

ALBA

SERATICENSE

1-0

1-2

AURORA CAVAL.

ALBARONCO

1-1

0-1

CASTELBALDO

CADIDAVID

2-2

1-1

CROZ ZAI

LUGAGNANO

1-0

2-0

GARDA

MONTEBALDINA 

2-2-

1-1

LONGARE

VIRTUS

0-1

4-2

OPPEANO

BADIA POLESINE

1-0

1-1

S.GIOVANNI LUP.

POVEGLIANO

4-0

0-1

2° GIORNATA

17/09

14/01

ALBARONCO

S.GIOVANNI L.

1-1

0-0

BADIA POL.

LONGARE

1-3

3-2

CADIDAVID

AURORA CAV.

3-2

0-1

LUGAGNANO

OPPEANO

0-1

0-1

MONTEBALDINA

CASTELBALDO

2-0

0-3

POVEGLIANO 

ALBA

0-2

0-0

SERATICENSE

CROZ ZAI

2-1

0-0

VIRTUS

GARDA

0-1

0-3

3° GIORNATA

24/09

21/01

ALBA

BADIA POLESINE

0-1

0-4

AURORA CAV.

POVEGLIANO 

0-0

0-1

CASTELBALDO

S.GIOVANNI L.

2-2

3-0

CROZ ZAI

VIRTUS

0-0

3-0

GARDA

ALBARONCO

0-2

1-0

LONGARE

CADIDAVID

3-1

2-2

OPPEANO

MONTEBALDINA

1-1

1-2

SERATICENSE

LUGAGNANO

2-3

0-0

4° GIORNATA

01/10

28/01

ALBARONCO

CASTELBALDO

1-3

1-2

BADIA POLESINE

CROZ ZAI

2-4

1-0

CADIDAVID

GARDA

1-2

0-0

LUGAGNANO

ALBA

1-2

0-1

MONTEBALDINA

LONGARE

2-0

1-1

POVEGLIANO

SERATICENSE

2-3

0-0

S.GIOVANNI LUP.

AURORA

0-2

0-1

VIRTUS

OPPEANO

1-2

1-0

5° GIORNATA

08/10

04/02

ALBA

MONTEBALDINA

2-1

0-1

CASTELBALDO

POVEGLIANO

0-1

2-2

CROZ ZAI

CADIDAVID

1-2

0-2

GARDA

AURORA CAVAL.

0-3

1-0

LONGARE

S.GIOVANNI LUP.

0-2

1-5

LUGAGNANO

BADIA POLESINE

2-1

1-0

OPPEANO

ALBARONCO

2-0

1-0

SERATICENSE

VIRTUS

1-2

0-1

6° GIORNATA

15/10

11/02

ALBARONCO

LONGARE

1-3

0-0

AURORA CAV.

CASTELBALDO

2-1

2-2

BADIA POLESINE

SERATICENSE

1-2

0-3

CADIDAVID

OPPEANO

3-1

1-1

MONTEBALDINA

CROZ ZAI

8-1

1-2

POVEGLIANO

LUGAGNANO

3-2

0-0

S.GIOVANNI L.

GARDA

3-0

1-3

VIRTUS

ALBA

1-3

1-0

 

7° GIORNATA  22/10 25/02
ALBA ALBARONCO 1-3 1-1
BADIA VIRTUS 1-0 0-0
CROZ ZAI S. GIOVANNI L 0-1 0-0
GARDA POVEGLIANO 2-1 2-3
LONGARE CASTELBALDO 1-1 1-2
LUGAGNANO MONTEBALDINA 2-4 2-1
OPPEANO AURORA CAVAL. 0-0 1-0
SERATICENSE CADIDAVID 1-1 1-1
8° GIORNATA  29/10 04/03
ALBARONCO CROZ ZAI 2-2 0-1
AURORA CAVAL. LONGARE 1-1 5-6
CADIDAVID ALBA 1-2 1-0
CASTELBALDO GARDA 2-1 1-2
MONTEBALDINA SERATICENSE 1-1 1-2
POVEGLIANO BADIA POL. 2-3 0-2
S. GIOVANNI L OPPEANO 3-2 2-0
VIRTUS LUGAGNANO 1-3 0-2
9° GIORNATA 05/11  11/03
ALBA AURORA CAVAL. 1-0 0-2
BADIA POL. CADIDAVID 2-1 1-1
CROZ ZAI CASTELBALDO 1-1 1-3
LONGARE POVEGLIANO 3-0 1-1
LUGAGNANO ALBARONCO 0-2 SOSPESA
OPPEANO GARDA 1-2 SOSPESA
SERATICENSE S. GIOVANNI L 2-1 3-2
VIRTUS MONTEBALDINA 1-33 3-2

 

10° GIORNATA  12/11  18/03
ALBARONCO SERATICENSE 1-0 0-1
AURORA CAVAL. CROZ ZAI 1-1 2-0
CADIDAVID LUGAGNANO 2-1 0-3
CASTELBALDO OPPEANO 1-1 1-3
GARDA LONGARE 0-1 1-1
MONTEBALDINA BADIA POL. 1-1 0-2
POVEGLIANO VIRTUS 0-1 1-5
S. GIOVANNI L. ALBA 1-1 7-1
11° GIORNATA 19/11 25/03
ALBA GARDA 1-2 0-3
BADIA POLESINE S. GIOVANNI L 1-1 0-1
CROZ ZAI LONGARE 1-2 2-4
LUGAGNANO AURORA CAV. 0-3 0-1
MONTEBALDINA CADIDAVID 1-1 0-3
OPPEANO POVEGLIANO 0-3 1-1
SERATICENSE CASTELBALDO 2-0 2-1
VIRTUS ALBARONCO 0-0 2-0
12° GIORNATA 26/11 08/04
ALBARONCO BADIA POL. 0-1 0-0
AURORA CAV. SERATICENSE 5-1 0-1
CADIDAVID VIRTUS 1-0 0-0
CASTELBALDO ALBA 1-3 2-0
GARDA CROZ ZAI 3-1 3-4
LONGARE OPPEANO 0-1 0-3
POVEGLIANO MONTEBALDINA 2-1 2-1
S. GIOVANNI L. LUGAGNANO 2-1 2-1
13° GIORNATA 03/12 15/04
ALBA LONGARE 0-0 1-0
BADIA POL. AURORA CAV. 0-5 1-0
CADIDAVID POVEGLIANO 2-1 RINVIATA
CROZ ZAI OPPEANO 4-4 1-0
LUGAGNANO CASTELBALDO 1-3 2-2
MONTEBALDINA ALBARONCO 1-2 0-4
SERATICENSE GARDA 1-1 2-0
VIRTUS S. GIOVANNI L. 1-3 1-1

14° GIORNATA

10/12

22/04

ALBARONCO

POVEGLIANO

2-2

-

AURORA CAV.

MONTEBALDINA

2-1

-

CASTELBALDO

VIRTUS

4-0

-

CROZ ZAI

ALBA

1-0

-

GARDA

BADIA POLESINE

4-1

-

LONGARE

LUGAGNANO

1-1

-

OPPEANO

SERATICENSE

1-0

-

S. GIOVANNI L.

CADIDAVID

3-0

-

15° GIORNATA

17/12

29/04

ALBA

OPPEANO

1-1

-

BADIA POL.

CASTELBALDO

1-1

-

CADIDAVID

ALBARONCO

1-1

-

LUGAGNANO

GARDA

1-5

-

MONTEBALDINA

S. GIOVANNI L.

1-2

-

POVEGLIANO

CROZ ZAI

0-0

-

SERATICENSE

LONGARE

2-1

-

VIRTUS

AURORA CAV.

1-1

-