Classifica Allievi Provinciali U16 - Verona - Girone C

 

 
SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR  
  Povegliano Veronese 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 7  
  Olimpica Dossobuono 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4  
  Lazise 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4  
  Lugagnano 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4  
  Baldo Junior Team 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0  
  Calcio Bussolengo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0  
  Polisportiva A. Consolini 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4  
  Polisportiva Negrar 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4  
  Team S. Lorenzo P. 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4  
  Pedemonte 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7

Calendario Allievi Provinciali U16 - Verona - Girone C

 

 
1° Giornata Andata 02/10 Ritorno 30/11
Olimpica Dossobuono Polisportiva A. Consolini 5 - 1 -
Povegliano Veronese Pedemonte 7 - 0 -
Baldo Junior Team Calcio Bussolengo 2 - 2 -
Lazise Team S. Lorenzo P. 4 - 0 -
Lugagnano Polisportiva Negrar 4 - 0 -
 
2° Giornata Andata 10/10 Ritorno 30/11
Calcio Bussolengo Lazise - -
Pedemonte Olimpica Dossobuono - -
Polisportiva A. Consolini Lugagnano - -
Polisportiva Negrar Baldo Junior Team - -
Team S. Lorenzo P. Povegliano Veronese - -
 
3° Giornata Andata 17/10 Ritorno 30/11
Baldo Junior Team Team S. Lorenzo P. - -
Lazise Pedemonte - -
Lugagnano Calcio Bussolengo - -
Polisportiva A. Consolini Polisportiva Negrar - -
Povegliano Veronese Olimpica Dossobuono - -
 
4° Giornata Andata 24/10 Ritorno 30/11
Calcio Bussolengo Polisportiva A. Consolini - -
Olimpica Dossobuono Baldo Junior Team - -
Pedemonte Lugagnano - -
Povegliano Veronese Lazise - -
Team S. Lorenzo P. Polisportiva Negrar - -
 
5° Giornata Andata 07/11 Ritorno 30/11
Baldo Junior Team Pedemonte - -
Lazise Olimpica Dossobuono - -
Lugagnano Team S. Lorenzo P. - -
Polisportiva A. Consolini Povegliano Veronese - -
Polisportiva Negrar Calcio Bussolengo - -
 
6° Giornata Andata 14/11 Ritorno 30/11
Lazise Baldo Junior Team - -
Olimpica Dossobuono Polisportiva Negrar - -
Pedemonte Calcio Bussolengo - -
Povegliano Veronese Lugagnano - -
Team S. Lorenzo P. Polisportiva A. Consolini - -
 
7° Giornata Andata 21/11 Ritorno 30/11
Baldo Junior Team Povegliano Veronese - -
Calcio Bussolengo Team S. Lorenzo P. - -
Lugagnano Olimpica Dossobuono - -
Polisportiva A. Consolini Lazise - -
Polisportiva Negrar Pedemonte - -
 
8° Giornata Andata 28/11 Ritorno 30/11
Baldo Junior Team Lugagnano - -
Lazise Polisportiva Negrar - -
Olimpica Dossobuono Team S. Lorenzo P. - -
Pedemonte Polisportiva A. Consolini - -
Povegliano Veronese Calcio Bussolengo - -
 
9° Giornata Andata 05/12 Ritorno 30/11
Calcio Bussolengo Olimpica Dossobuono - -
Lugagnano Lazise - -
Polisportiva A. Consolini Baldo Junior Team - -
Polisportiva Negrar Povegliano Veronese - -
Team S. Lorenzo P. Pedemonte - -