Classifica Promozione - Girone A

 
 
  PT G V N P F S DR  
  Isola Rizza Roverchiara 28 12 9 1 2 22 10 12  
  Castelnuovo DG 24 12 7 3 2 19 11 8  
  Cadidavid 23 12 7 2 3 13 9 4  
  Atletico Città Di Cerea 22 12 7 1 4 15 12 3  
  Oppeano 20 12 6 2 4 16 10 6  
  Virtus 19 12 5 4 3 16 16 0  
  Albaronco 18 12 5 3 4 17 11 6  
  Audace Calcio 16 12 5 1 6 16 18 -2  
  Povegliano Veronese 14 12 4 2 6 13 15 -2  
  Lugagnano 14 12 4 2 6 16 23 -7  
  S. Giovanni Lupatoto 14 12 4 2 6 11 15 -4  
  Aurora Cavalponica 2009 12 12 4 0 8 12 15 -3  
  Concordia 10 12 2 4 6 12 19 -7  
  Nogara Calcio 3 12 0 3 9 7 21 -14

 

Calendario Promozione - Girone A

 
1° Giornata Andata 19/09 Ritorno 09/01
Audace Calcio Lugagnano 2 - 3 -
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Albaronco 1 - 0 -
Nogara Calcio Cadidavid 0 - 2 -
Oppeano Atletico Città Di Cerea 0 - 3 -
Povegliano Veronese Isola Rizza Roverchiara 1 - 2 -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Concordia 1 - 1 -
Virtus Castelnuovo DG 1 - 2 -
 
2° Giornata Andata 26/09 Ritorno 16/01
Albaronco Oppeano 1 - 0 -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Nogara Calcio 1 - 0 -
Cadidavid Audace Calcio 2 - 3 -
Castelnuovo DG Povegliano Veronese 2 - 1 -
Concordia Virtus 0 - 0 -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Aurora Cavalponica 2009 1 - 3 -
Lugagnano S. Giovanni Lupatoto 4 - 3 -
 
3° Giornata Andata 03/10 Ritorno 23/01
Albaronco Atletico Città Di Cerea 2 - 0 -
Audace Calcio Concordia 2 - 0 -
Nogara Calcio Lugagnano 1 - 3 -
Oppeano Cadidavid 3 - 0 -
Povegliano Veronese Aurora Cavalponica 2009 0 - 2 -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Castelnuovo DG 0 - 3 -
Virtus Isola Rizza Roverchiara 1 - 3 -
 
4° Giornata Andata 10/10 Ritorno 30/01
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 S. Giovanni Lupatoto 0 - 1 -
Cadidavid Albaronco 0 - 0 -
Castelnuovo DG Nogara Calcio 1 - 1 -
Concordia Oppeano 0 - 2 -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Audace Calcio 1 - 1 -
Lugagnano Atletico Città Di Cerea 1 - 2 -
Povegliano Veronese Virtus 1 - 1 -
 
5° Giornata Andata 17/10 Ritorno 06/02
Albaronco Povegliano Veronese 2 - 2 -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Cadidavid 0 - 0 -
Audace Calcio Castelnuovo DG 1 - 3 -
Nogara Calcio Concordia 1 - 1 -
Lugagnano Oppeano 0 - 3  
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Isola Rizza Roverchiara 0 - 2 -
Virtus Aurora Cavalponica 2009 2 - 1 -
 
6° Giornata Andata 24/10 Ritorno 13/02
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Nogara Calcio 3 - 2 -
Castelnuovo DG Atletico Città Di Cerea 0 - 1 -
Concordia Cadidavid 2 - 1 -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Oppeano 2 - 1 -
Lugagnano Albaronco 0 - 4 -
Povegliano Veronese Audace Calcio 2 - 0 -
Virtus S. Giovanni Lupatoto 1 - 1 -
 
7° Giornata Andata 07/11 Ritorno 20/02
Albaronco Virtus 1 - 2 -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Concordia 2 - 1 -
Audace Calcio Aurora Cavalponica 2009 1 - 0 -
Cadidavid Lugagnano 1 - 0 -
Nogara Calcio Isola Rizza Roverchiara 0 - 1 -
Oppeano Castelnuovo DG 0 - 1 -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Povegliano Veronese 0 - 1 -
 
8° Giornata Andata 14/11 Ritorno 27/02
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Atletico Città Di Cerea 1 - 2 -
Castelnuovo DG Lugagnano 1 - 1 -
Concordia Albaronco 1 - 2 -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Cadidavid 0 - 1 -
Povegliano Veronese Oppeano 1 - 3 -
Audace Calcio S. Giovanni Lupatoto 0 - 1  
Virtus Nogara Calcio 1 - 0 -
 
9° Giornata Andata 21/11 Ritorno 13/03
Albaronco S. Giovanni Lupatoto 0 - 2 -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Isola Rizza Roverchiara 0 - 3 -
Audace Calcio Virtus 1 - 2 -
Cadidavid Castelnuovo DG 2 - 0 -
Lugagnano Concordia 1 - 1 -
Nogara Calcio Povegliano Veronese 0 - 2 -
Oppeano Aurora Cavalponica 2009 1 - 0 -
 
10° Giornata Andata 28/11 Ritorno 20/03
Audace Calcio Nogara Calcio 3 - 0 -
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Lugagnano 0 - 1 -
Castelnuovo DG Albaronco 1 - 1 -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Concordia 3 - 1 -
Povegliano Veronese Cadidavid 0 - 1 -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Oppeano 0 - 1 -
Virtus Atletico Città Di Cerea 1 - 3 -
 
11° Giornata Andata 05/12 Ritorno 27/03
Albaronco Audace Calcio 3 - 0 -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Povegliano Veronese 0 - 1 -
Cadidavid Aurora Cavalponica 2009 2 - 1 -
Concordia Castelnuovo DG 2 - 3 -
Lugagnano Isola Rizza Roverchiara 0 - 2 -
Nogara Calcio S. Giovanni Lupatoto 1 - 2 -
Oppeano Virtus 1 - 1 -
 
12° Giornata Andata 12/12 Ritorno 03/04
Audace Calcio Atletico Città Di Cerea 2 - 1 -
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Castelnuovo DG 0 - 2 -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Albaronco 2 - 1 -
Nogara Calcio Oppeano 1 - 1 -
Povegliano Veronese Concordia 1 - 2 -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Cadidavid 0 - 1 -
Virtus Lugagnano 3 - 2 -
 
13° Giornata Andata 19/12 Ritorno 10/04
Albaronco Nogara Calcio - -
Atletico Città Di Cerea S. Giovanni Lupatoto - -
Cadidavid Virtus - -
Castelnuovo DG Isola Rizza Roverchiara - -
Concordia Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
Lugagnano Povegliano Veronese - -
Oppeano Audace Calcio -