Classifica Promozione - Girone A

 
 
SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR  
  Atletico Città Di Cerea 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
  Cadidavid 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2  
  Lugagnano 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1  
  Castelnuovo DG 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
  Isola Rizza Roverchiara 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
  Aurora Cavalponica 2009 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1  
  Pgs Concordia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
  S. Giovanni Lupatoto 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
  Audace Calcio 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1  
  Povegliano Veronese 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
  Virtus 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
  Albaronco 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1  
  Nogara Calcio 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2  
  Oppeano 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

Calendario Promozione - Girone A

 

 
1° Giornata Andata 19/09 Ritorno 09/01
Audace Calcio Lugagnano 2 - 3 -
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Albaronco 1 - 0 -
Nogara Calcio Cadidavid 0 - 2 -
Oppeano Atletico Città Di Cerea 0 - 3 -
Povegliano Veronese Isola Rizza Roverchiara 1 - 2 -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Pgs Concordia 1 - 1 -
Virtus Castelnuovo DG 1 - 2 -
 
2° Giornata Andata 26/09 Ritorno 16/01
Albaronco Oppeano - -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Nogara Calcio - -
Cadidavid Audace Calcio - -
Castelnuovo DG Povegliano Veronese - -
Pgs Concordia Virtus - -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
Lugagnano S. Giovanni Lupatoto - -
 
3° Giornata Andata 03/10 Ritorno 23/01
Albaronco Atletico Città Di Cerea - -
Audace Calcio Pgs Concordia - -
Nogara Calcio Lugagnano - -
Oppeano Cadidavid - -
Povegliano Veronese Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Castelnuovo DG - -
Virtus Isola Rizza Roverchiara - -
 
4° Giornata Andata 10/10 Ritorno 30/01
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 S. Giovanni Lupatoto - -
Cadidavid Albaronco - -
Castelnuovo DG Nogara Calcio - -
Pgs Concordia Oppeano - -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Audace Calcio - -
Lugagnano Atletico Città Di Cerea - -
Povegliano Veronese Virtus - -
 
5° Giornata Andata 17/10 Ritorno 06/02
Albaronco Povegliano Veronese - -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Cadidavid - -
Audace Calcio Castelnuovo DG - -
Nogara Calcio Pgs Concordia - -
Oppeano Lugagnano - -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Isola Rizza Roverchiara - -
Virtus Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
 
6° Giornata Andata 24/10 Ritorno 13/02
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Nogara Calcio - -
Castelnuovo DG Atletico Città Di Cerea - -
Pgs Concordia Cadidavid - -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Oppeano - -
Lugagnano Albaronco - -
Povegliano Veronese Audace Calcio - -
Virtus S. Giovanni Lupatoto - -
 
7° Giornata Andata 07/11 Ritorno 20/02
Albaronco Virtus - -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Pgs Concordia - -
Audace Calcio Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
Cadidavid Lugagnano - -
Nogara Calcio Isola Rizza Roverchiara - -
Oppeano Castelnuovo DG - -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Povegliano Veronese - -
 
8° Giornata Andata 14/11 Ritorno 27/02
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Atletico Città Di Cerea - -
Castelnuovo DG Lugagnano - -
Pgs Concordia Albaronco - -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Cadidavid - -
Povegliano Veronese Oppeano - -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Audace Calcio - -
Virtus Nogara Calcio - -
 
9° Giornata Andata 21/11 Ritorno 13/03
Albaronco S. Giovanni Lupatoto - -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Isola Rizza Roverchiara - -
Audace Calcio Virtus - -
Cadidavid Castelnuovo DG - -
Lugagnano Pgs Concordia - -
Nogara Calcio Povegliano Veronese - -
Oppeano Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
 
10° Giornata Andata 28/11 Ritorno 20/03
Audace Calcio Nogara Calcio - -
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Lugagnano - -
Castelnuovo DG Albaronco - -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Pgs Concordia - -
Povegliano Veronese Cadidavid - -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Oppeano - -
Virtus Atletico Città Di Cerea - -
 
11° Giornata Andata 05/12 Ritorno 27/03
Albaronco Audace Calcio - -
Atletico Città Di Cerea Povegliano Veronese - -
Cadidavid Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
Pgs Concordia Castelnuovo DG - -
Lugagnano Isola Rizza Roverchiara - -
Nogara Calcio S. Giovanni Lupatoto - -
Oppeano Virtus - -
 
12° Giornata Andata 12/12 Ritorno 03/04
Audace Calcio Atletico Città Di Cerea - -
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Castelnuovo DG - -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Albaronco - -
Nogara Calcio Oppeano - -
Povegliano Veronese Pgs Concordia - -
S. Giovanni Lupatoto Cadidavid - -
Virtus Lugagnano - -
 
13° Giornata Andata 19/12 Ritorno 10/04
Albaronco Nogara Calcio - -
Atletico Città Di Cerea S. Giovanni Lupatoto - -
Cadidavid Virtus - -
Castelnuovo DG Isola Rizza Roverchiara - -
Pgs Concordia Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - -
Lugagnano Povegliano Veronese - -
Oppeano Audace Calcio -