Classifica Giovanissimi Provinciali U14 - Verona - Girone C

 

 
  PT G V N P F S DR  
  Team Santa Lucia Golosine 48 19 15 3 1 63 12 51  
  Union Scaligeri Academy 46 19 15 1 3 54 9 45  
  Atletico Città Di Cerea 38 19 12 2 5 54 32 22  
  Scaligera 37 19 12 1 6 67 36 31  
  Povegliano Veronese 34 19 10 4 5 53 27 26  
  Trevenzuolo 31 19 10 1 8 52 41 11  
  Bovolone 1918 29 19 9 2 8 37 30 7  
  Oppeano 28 19 8 4 7 44 32 12  
  Cadidavid 19 19 6 1 12 20 48 -28  
  Paluani Life Sq.b 16 19 5 1 13 35 53 -18  
  Isola Rizza Roverchiara 3 19 1 0 18 10 92 -82  
  Nogara Calcio 3 19 1 0 18 11 88 -77

Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali U14 - Verona - Girone C

 
1° Giornata Andata 02/10 Ritorno 30/04
Atletico Città Di Cerea Union Scaligeri Academy 1 - 3 -
Cadidavid Isola Rizza Roverchiara 3 - 0 -
Scaligera Paluani Life Sq.b 4 - 0 -
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Bovolone 1918 5 - 1 -
Nogara Calcio Povegliano Veronese 0 - 12 -
Trevenzuolo Oppeano 0 - 4 -
 
2° Giornata Andata 09/10 Ritorno 12/02
Bovolone 1918 Cadidavid 4 - 0 1 - 1
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Trevenzuolo 0 - 4 1 - 3
Oppeano Atletico Città Di Cerea 3 - 1 2 - 2
Paluani Life Sq.b Nogara Calcio 2 - 1 8 - 2
Union Scaligeri Academy Scaligera 4 - 1 2 - 4
Povegliano Veronese Team Santa Lucia Golosine 1 - 1 1 - 1
 
3° Giornata Andata 16/10 Ritorno 19/02
Nogara Calcio Bovolone 1918 0 - 5 0 - 4
Scaligera Povegliano Veronese 4 - 2 1 - 3
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Isola Rizza Roverchiara 10 - 0 5 - 0
Trevenzuolo Atletico Città Di Cerea 7 - 4 1 - 3
Union Scaligeri Academy Paluani Life Sq.b 3 - 0 7 - 0
Cadidavid Oppeano 2 - 4 0 - 1
 
4° Giornata Andata 23/10 Ritorno 26/02
Atletico Città Di Cerea Team Santa Lucia Golosine 5 - 1 0 - 4
Bovolone 1918 Paluani Life Sq.b 1 - 0 2 - 0
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Scaligera 1 - 8 0 - 7
Oppeano Nogara Calcio 9 - 0 3 - 0
Povegliano Veronese Union Scaligeri Academy 0 - 3 1 - 0
Trevenzuolo Cadidavid 9 - 0 2 - 3
 
5° Giornata Andata 06/11 Ritorno 05/03
Cadidavid Atletico Città Di Cerea 0 - 5 0 - 2
Nogara Calcio Isola Rizza Roverchiara 3 - 1 1 - 4
Paluani Life Sq.b Povegliano Veronese 1 - 4 0 - 3
Scaligera Bovolone 1918 4 - 1 3 - 1
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Oppeano 4 - 0 2 - 0
Union Scaligeri Academy Trevenzuolo 7 - 0 1 - 0
 
6° Giornata Andata 13/11 Ritorno 12/03
Atletico Città Di Cerea Scaligera 3 - 1 3 - 3
Bovolone 1918 Union Scaligeri Academy 0 - 1 0 - 2
Cadidavid Team Santa Lucia Golosine 0 - 3 0 - 1
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Povegliano Veronese 0 - 9 0 - 2
Oppeano Paluani Life Sq.b 2 - 1 3 - 3
Trevenzuolo Nogara Calcio 4 - 2 6 - 1
 
7° Giornata Andata 20/11 Ritorno 19/03
Nogara Calcio Atletico Città Di Cerea 0 - 4 0 - 1
Paluani Life Sq.b Isola Rizza Roverchiara 8 - 0 5 - 2
Povegliano Veronese Bovolone 1918 1 - 2 5 - 2
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Trevenzuolo 2 - 0 4 - 1
Union Scaligeri Academy Cadidavid 2 - 0 4 - 0
Scaligera Oppeano 4 - 3 3 - 0
 
8° Giornata Andata 27/11 Ritorno 26/03
Atletico Città Di Cerea Povegliano Veronese 5 - 1 1 - 3
Cadidavid Scaligera 5 - 4 1 - 4
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Union Scaligeri Academy 0 - 3 0 - 6
Oppeano Bovolone 1918 2 - 2 1 - 2
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Nogara Calcio 8 - 0 5 - 0
Trevenzuolo Paluani Life Sq.b 2 - 1 4 - 1
 
9° Giornata Andata 04/12 Ritorno 02/04
Bovolone 1918 Isola Rizza Roverchiara 4 - 0 3 - 0
Nogara Calcio Cadidavid 0 - 1 0 - 1
Paluani Life Sq.b Atletico Città Di Cerea 2 - 4 0 - 6
Povegliano Veronese Oppeano 2 - 2 2 - 0
Scaligera Trevenzuolo 3 - 2 1 - 2
Union Scaligeri Academy Team Santa Lucia Golosine 0 - 0 1 - 2
 
10° Giornata Andata 11/12 Ritorno 09/04
Atletico Città Di Cerea Isola Rizza Roverchiara 3 - 1 -
Cadidavid Povegliano Veronese 3 - 0 -
Nogara Calcio Scaligera 1 - 7 -
Oppeano Union Scaligeri Academy 0 - 2 -
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Paluani Life Sq.b 3 - 1 -
Trevenzuolo Bovolone 1918 4 - 2 -
 
11° Giornata Andata 18/12 Ritorno 23/04
Bovolone 1918 Atletico Città Di Cerea 0 - 1 -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Oppeano 0 - 5 -
Paluani Life Sq.b Cadidavid 2 - 0 -
Povegliano Veronese Trevenzuolo 1 - 1 -
Scaligera Team Santa Lucia Golosine 1 - 2 -
Union Scaligeri Academy Nogara Calcio 3 - 0 -