Classifica Giovanissimi Provinciali U14 - Verona - Girone C

 

 
SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR  
  Povegliano Veronese 3 1 1 0 0 12 0 12  
  Team Santa Lucia Golosine 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4  
  Oppeano 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4  
  Scaligera 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4  
  Cadidavid 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
  Union Scaligeri Academy 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2  
  Atletico Città Di Cerea 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2  
  Isola Rizza Roverchiara 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
  Bovolone 1918 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4  
  Paluani Life Sq.b 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4  
  Trevenzuolo 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4  
  Nogara Calcio 0 1 0 0 1 0 12 -12

Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali U14 - Verona - Girone C

 

 
1° Giornata Andata 02/10
Atletico Città Di Cerea Union Scaligeri Academy 1 - 3
Cadidavid Isola Rizza Roverchiara 3 - 0
Scaligera Paluani Life Sq.b 4 - 0
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Bovolone 1918 5 - 1
Nogara Calcio Povegliano Veronese 0 - 12
Trevenzuolo Oppeano 0 - 4
 
2° Giornata Andata 09/10
Bovolone 1918 Cadidavid -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Trevenzuolo -
Oppeano Atletico Città Di Cerea -
Paluani Life Sq.b Nogara Calcio -
Povegliano Veronese Team Santa Lucia Golosine -
Union Scaligeri Academy Scaligera -
 
3° Giornata Andata 16/10
Cadidavid Oppeano -
Nogara Calcio Bovolone 1918 -
Scaligera Povegliano Veronese -
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Isola Rizza Roverchiara -
Trevenzuolo Atletico Città Di Cerea -
Union Scaligeri Academy Paluani Life Sq.b -
 
4° Giornata Andata 23/10
Atletico Città Di Cerea Team Santa Lucia Golosine -
Bovolone 1918 Paluani Life Sq.b -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Scaligera -
Oppeano Nogara Calcio -
Povegliano Veronese Union Scaligeri Academy -
Trevenzuolo Cadidavid -
 
5° Giornata Andata 06/11
Cadidavid Atletico Città Di Cerea -
Nogara Calcio Isola Rizza Roverchiara -
Paluani Life Sq.b Povegliano Veronese -
Scaligera Bovolone 1918 -
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Oppeano -
Union Scaligeri Academy Trevenzuolo -
 
6° Giornata Andata 13/11
Atletico Città Di Cerea Scaligera -
Bovolone 1918 Union Scaligeri Academy -
Cadidavid Team Santa Lucia Golosine -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Povegliano Veronese -
Oppeano Paluani Life Sq.b -
Trevenzuolo Nogara Calcio -
 
7° Giornata Andata 20/11
Nogara Calcio Atletico Città Di Cerea -
Paluani Life Sq.b Isola Rizza Roverchiara -
Povegliano Veronese Bovolone 1918 -
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Trevenzuolo -
Union Scaligeri Academy Cadidavid -
Scaligera Oppeano -
 
8° Giornata Andata 27/11
Atletico Città Di Cerea Povegliano Veronese -
Cadidavid Scaligera -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Union Scaligeri Academy -
Oppeano Bovolone 1918 -
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Nogara Calcio -
Trevenzuolo Paluani Life Sq.b -
 
9° Giornata Andata 04/12
Bovolone 1918 Isola Rizza Roverchiara -
Nogara Calcio Cadidavid -
Paluani Life Sq.b Atletico Città Di Cerea -
Povegliano Veronese Oppeano -
Scaligera Trevenzuolo -
Union Scaligeri Academy Team Santa Lucia Golosine -
 
10° Giornata Andata 11/12
Atletico Città Di Cerea Isola Rizza Roverchiara -
Cadidavid Povegliano Veronese -
Nogara Calcio Scaligera -
Oppeano Union Scaligeri Academy -
Team Santa Lucia Golosine Paluani Life Sq.b -
Trevenzuolo Bovolone 1918 -
 
11° Giornata Andata 18/12
Bovolone 1918 Atletico Città Di Cerea -
Isola Rizza Roverchiara Oppeano -
Paluani Life Sq.b Cadidavid -
Povegliano Veronese Trevenzuolo -
Scaligera Team Santa Lucia Golosine -
Union Scaligeri Academy Nogara Calcio -