Classifica Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

 
 
  PT G V N P F S DR  
  Real Grezzanalugo 27 12 8 3 1 39 12 27  
  Calcio Bussolengo 24 12 7 3 2 27 12 15  
  Scaligera 23 12 7 2 3 28 21 7  
  Academy Pescantina Settimo 19 12 6 1 5 25 26 -1  
  Castelnuovo DG 19 12 5 4 3 18 12 6  
  Lugagnano 18 12 5 3 4 37 25 12  
  Juventina Valpantena 18 12 5 3 4 21 22 -1  
  Valpolicella Calcio 18 11 5 3 3 22 17 5  
  Cadidavid 17 12 5 2 5 22 29 -7  
  Alpo Lepanto 13 12 4 1 7 17 29 -12  
  Calcio Mozzecane 12 12 3 3 6 22 24 -2  
  Povegliano Veronese 12 12 3 3 6 21 30 -9  
  Parona (-1) 12 12 4 1 7 24 35 -11  
  Caselle 0 11 0 0 11 15 44 -29

Calendario Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

 
1° Giornata Andata 18/09 Ritorno 08/01
Academy Pescantina Settimo Lugagnano 3 - 2 -
Alpo Lepanto Scaligera 1 - 4 -
Cadidavid Castelnuovo DG 1 - 3 -
Calcio Bussolengo Juventina Valpantena 3 - 1 -
Parona Caselle 4 - 2 -
Real Grezzanalugo Povegliano Veronese 5 - 0 -
Calcio Mozzecane Valpolicella Calcio 0 - 1 -
 
2° Giornata Andata 24/09 Ritorno 15/01
Caselle Cadidavid 1 - 2 -
Castelnuovo DG Alpo Lepanto 2 - 0 -
Juventina Valpantena Real Grezzanalugo 2 - 4 -
Lugagnano Calcio Bussolengo 0 - 0 -
Povegliano Veronese Calcio Mozzecane 2 - 2 -
Scaligera Academy Pescantina Settimo 2 - 1 -
Valpolicella Calcio Parona 2 - 0 -
 
3° Giornata Andata 02/10 Ritorno 22/01
Alpo Lepanto Academy Pescantina Settimo 4 - 0 -
Cadidavid Scaligera 2 - 2 -
Calcio Bussolengo Povegliano Veronese 1 - 0 -
Lugagnano Juventina Valpantena 6 - 3 -
Parona Castelnuovo DG 2 - 2 -
Real Grezzanalugo Valpolicella Calcio 1 - 1 -
Calcio Mozzecane Caselle 3 - 1 -
 
4° Giornata Andata 09/10 Ritorno 29/01
Academy Pescantina Settimo Parona 1 - 4 -
Alpo Lepanto Cadidavid 2 - 1 -
Caselle Calcio Bussolengo 0 - 6 -
Castelnuovo DG Real Grezzanalugo 1 - 1 -
Povegliano Veronese Lugagnano 2 - 4 -
Scaligera Calcio Mozzecane 3 - 2 -
Valpolicella Calcio Juventina Valpantena 1 - 2 -
 
5° Giornata Andata 16/10 Ritorno 05/02
Cadidavid Academy Pescantina Settimo 2 - 4 -
Calcio Bussolengo Valpolicella Calcio 1 - 4 -
Juventina Valpantena Povegliano Veronese 2 - 1 -
Lugagnano Alpo Lepanto 5 - 0 -
Parona Scaligera 0 - 4 -
Real Grezzanalugo Caselle 8 - 2 -
Calcio Mozzecane Castelnuovo DG 1 - 0 -
 
6° Giornata Andata 23/10 Ritorno 12/02
Academy Pescantina Settimo Real Grezzanalugo 1 - 3 -
Alpo Lepanto Calcio Mozzecane 3 - 0 -
Cadidavid Parona 3 - 2 -
Caselle Povegliano Veronese 2 - 3 -
Castelnuovo DG Juventina Valpantena 1 - 1 -
Scaligera Calcio Bussolengo 1 - 2 -
Valpolicella Calcio Lugagnano 3 - 3 -
 
7° Giornata Andata 06/11 Ritorno 19/02
Calcio Bussolengo Castelnuovo DG 1 - 2 -
Juventina Valpantena Caselle 1 - 0 -
Lugagnano Cadidavid 8 - 2 -
Parona Alpo Lepanto 3 - 1 -
Povegliano Veronese Valpolicella Calcio 3 - 4 -
Real Grezzanalugo Scaligera 3 - 0 -
Calcio Mozzecane Academy Pescantina Settimo 2 - 4 -
 
8° Giornata Andata 13/11 Ritorno 26/02
Academy Pescantina Settimo Juventina Valpantena 2 - 1 -
Alpo Lepanto Calcio Bussolengo 0 - 2 -
Cadidavid Real Grezzanalugo 2 - 0 -
Caselle Lugagnano 2 - 4 -
Castelnuovo DG Valpolicella Calcio 1 - 1 -
Parona Calcio Mozzecane 0 - 6 -
Scaligera Povegliano Veronese 1 - 1 -
 
9° Giornata Andata 20/11 Ritorno 12/03
Calcio Bussolengo Academy Pescantina Settimo 1 - 1 -
Juventina Valpantena Scaligera 2 - 0 -
Lugagnano Parona 1 - 4 -
Povegliano Veronese Castelnuovo DG 1 - 0 -
Real Grezzanalugo Alpo Lepanto 6 - 0 -
Calcio Mozzecane Cadidavid 2 - 3 -
Valpolicella Calcio Caselle RINVIATA -
 
10° Giornata Andata 27/11 Ritorno 19/03
Academy Pescantina Settimo Valpolicella Calcio 0 - 1 -
Alpo Lepanto Povegliano Veronese 1 - 1 -
Cadidavid Juventina Valpantena 2 - 2 -
Castelnuovo DG Lugagnano 1 - 0 -
Parona Calcio Bussolengo 1 - 6 -
Scaligera Caselle 5 - 3 -
Calcio Mozzecane Real Grezzanalugo 0 - 3 -
 
11° Giornata Andata 04/12 Ritorno 26/03
Calcio Bussolengo Cadidavid 2 - 0 -
Caselle Castelnuovo DG 0 - 4 -
Juventina Valpantena Alpo Lepanto 3 - 1 -
Lugagnano Calcio Mozzecane 3 - 3 -
Povegliano Veronese Academy Pescantina Settimo 3 - 5 -
Real Grezzanalugo Parona 3 - 1 -
Valpolicella Calcio Scaligera 3 - 4 -
 
12° Giornata Andata 11/12 Ritorno 02/04
Academy Pescantina Settimo Castelnuovo DG 3 - 1 -
Alpo Lepanto Caselle 4 - 2 -
Cadidavid Valpolicella Calcio 2 - 1 -
Calcio Mozzecane Juventina Valpantena 1 - 1 -
Parona Povegliano Veronese 3 - 4 -
Real Grezzanalugo Calcio Bussolengo 2 - 2 -
Scaligera Lugagnano 2 - 1 -
 
13° Giornata Andata 18/12 Ritorno 09/04
Calcio Bussolengo Calcio Mozzecane - -
Caselle Academy Pescantina Settimo - -
Castelnuovo DG Scaligera - -
Juventina Valpantena Parona - -
Lugagnano Real Grezzanalugo - -
Povegliano Veronese Cadidavid - -
Valpolicella Calcio Alpo Lepanto - -