CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VENETO DI PRIMA

CATEGORIA 2019-2020

 

GIRONE A

 
CLASSIFICA
 
SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR MI  
  Lugagnano 21 10 6 3 1 23 11 12 1  
  Alba Borgo Roma 20 9 6 2 1 22 13 9 1  
  Pedemonte 18 10 6 0 4 17 12 5 -2  
  Croz Zai 18 10 5 3 2 20 14 6 -2  
  Olimpica Dossobuono 18 9 5 3 1 16 10 6 1  
  San Peretto 15 10 4 3 3 21 17 4 -5  
  Montebaldina Consolini 15 10 4 3 3 20 20 0 -5  
  San Zeno 14 9 4 2 3 7 13 -6 -7  
  Cadidavid 14 10 4 2 4 14 13 1 -6  
  Valpolicella Calcio 14 10 4 2 4 11 16 -5 -4  
  Malcesine Calcio 13 10 4 1 5 16 19 -3 -7  
  Real Grezzanalugo 10 9 2 4 3 10 9 1 -7  
  Concordia 7 10 2 1 7 9 14 -5 -15  
  Quaderni 6 10 1 3 6 15 19 -4 -12  
  Arbizzano 6 9 1 3 5 10 21 -11 -9  
  Caselle 4 9 1 1 7 10 20 -10 -17

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VENETO DI PRIMA

CATEGORIA 2019-2020

 

GIRONE A

1° GIORNATA Andata 08/09 Ritorno 05/01
ALBA BORGO ROMA REAL GREZZANALUGO 2 - 1 -
CASELLE CADIDAVID 2 - 4 -
CONCORDIA CROZ ZAI 0 - 0 -
MALCESINE CALCIO QUADERNI 4 - 2 -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO ARBIZZANO 2 - 0 -
PEDEMONTE LUGAGNANO 1 - 2 -
SAN PERETTO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 5 - 1 -
SAN ZENO MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI 0 - 4 -
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 15/09 Ritorno 12/01
ARBIZZANO ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 - 4 -
CADIDAVID PEDEMONTE 3 - 2 -
CROZ ZAI SAN ZENO 0 - 1 -
LUGAGNANO SAN PERETTO 2 - 2 -
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI CASELLE 1 - 3 -
QUADERNI OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO 1 - 1 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CONCORDIA 2 - 1 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO MALCESINE CALCIO 2 - 1 -
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 22/09 Ritorno 19/01
ALBA BORGO ROMA CROZ ZAI 4 - 1 -
CASELLE PEDEMONTE 1 - 3 -
CONCORDIA MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI 3 - 0 -
LUGAGNANO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 0 - 1 -
MALCESINE CALCIO ARBIZZANO 3 - 3 -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO REAL GREZZANALUGO 1 - 1 -
SAN ZENO CADIDAVID 1 - 0 -
SAN PERETTO QUADERNI 2 - 1 -
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 29/09 Ritorno 26/01
ARBIZZANO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 1 - 1 -
CADIDAVID ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 - 1 -
CASELLE SAN ZENO 0 - 0 -
CROZ ZAI MALCESINE CALCIO 3 - 0 -
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO 2 - 4 -
PEDEMONTE CONCORDIA 1 - 0 -
QUADERNI LUGAGNANO 1 - 2 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO SAN PERETTO 1 - 2 -
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 06/10 Ritorno 02/02
ALBA BORGO ROMA MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI 2 - 2 -
CONCORDIA CADIDAVID 0 - 1 -
LUGAGNANO CASELLE 2 - 0 -
MALCESINE CALCIO REAL GREZZANALUGO 0 - 3 -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO CROZ ZAI 1 - 1 -
SAN ZENO PEDEMONTE 1 - 0 -
SAN PERETTO ARBIZZANO 1 - 2 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO QUADERNI 2 - 1 -
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 13/10 Ritorno 09/02
ARBIZZANO LUGAGNANO 0 - 2 -
CADIDAVID MALCESINE CALCIO 0 - 1 -
CASELLE ALBA BORGO ROMA 2 - 3 -
CROZ ZAI VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 3 - 0 -
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI SAN PERETTO 3 - 3 -
PEDEMONTE OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO 3 - 1 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO QUADERNI 1 - 1 -
SAN ZENO CONCORDIA 1 - 0 -
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 20/10 Ritorno 16/02
ALBA BORGO ROMA PEDEMONTE 3 - 2 -
CONCORDIA CASELLE 2 - 0 -
LUGAGNANO SAN ZENO 5 - 1 -
MALCESINE CALCIO MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI 2 - 3 -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO CADIDAVID 3 - 2 -
QUADERNI ARBIZZANO 4 - 1 -
SAN PERETTO CROZ ZAI 3 - 4 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO REAL GREZZANALUGO 0 - 0 -
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 27/10 Ritorno 23/02
CADIDAVID VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 2 - 1 -
CASELLE MALCESINE CALCIO 1 - 3 -
CONCORDIA ALBA BORGO ROMA 2 - 3 -
CROZ ZAI ARBIZZANO 3 - 1 -
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI QUADERNI 2 - 2 -
PEDEMONTE SAN PERETTO 1 - 0 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO LUGAGNANO 1 - 1 -
SAN ZENO OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO 0 - 2 -
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 03/11 Ritorno 01/03
ALBA BORGO ROMA SAN ZENO - -
ARBIZZANO REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
LUGAGNANO CONCORDIA 4 - 1 -
MALCESINE CALCIO PEDEMONTE 0 - 2 -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO CASELLE - -
QUADERNI CROZ ZAI 1 - 2 -
SAN PERETTO CADIDAVID 1 - 0 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI 1 - 2 -
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 10/11 Ritorno 08/03
ALBA BORGO ROMA OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO 0 - 1 -
CADIDAVID ARBIZZANO 1 - 1 -
CASELLE VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 1 - 2 -
CONCORDIA MALCESINE CALCIO 0 - 2 -
CROZ ZAI LUGAGNANO 3 - 3 -
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI REAL GREZZANALUGO 1 - 0 -
PEDEMONTE QUADERNI 2 - 1 -
SAN ZENO SAN PERETTO 2 - 2 -
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 17/11 Ritorno 15/03
ARBIZZANO MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - -
LUGAGNANO ALBA BORGO ROMA - -
MALCESINE CALCIO SAN ZENO - -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO CONCORDIA - -
QUADERNI CADIDAVID - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CROZ ZAI - -
SAN PERETTO CASELLE - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO PEDEMONTE - -
 
12° GIORNATA Andata 24/11 Ritorno 22/03
ALBA BORGO ROMA SAN PERETTO - -
CADIDAVID CROZ ZAI - -
CASELLE ARBIZZANO - -
CONCORDIA VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI LUGAGNANO - -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO MALCESINE CALCIO - -
PEDEMONTE REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
SAN ZENO QUADERNI - -
 
13° GIORNATA Andata 01/12 Ritorno 29/03
ARBIZZANO PEDEMONTE - -
CROZ ZAI MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - -
LUGAGNANO OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - -
MALCESINE CALCIO ALBA BORGO ROMA - -
QUADERNI CASELLE - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CADIDAVID - -
SAN PERETTO CONCORDIA - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO SAN ZENO - -
 
14° GIORNATA Andata 08/12 Ritorno 05/04
ALBA BORGO ROMA QUADERNI - -
CADIDAVID LUGAGNANO - -
CASELLE CROZ ZAI - -
CONCORDIA ARBIZZANO - -
MALCESINE CALCIO SAN PERETTO - -
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
PEDEMONTE MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - -
SAN ZENO REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
 
15° GIORNATA Andata 15/12 Ritorno 19/04
ARBIZZANO SAN ZENO - -
CROZ ZAI PEDEMONTE - -
LUGAGNANO MALCESINE CALCIO - -
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI CADIDAVID - -
QUADERNI CONCORDIA - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CASELLE - -
SAN PERETTO OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO ALBA BORGO ROMA -