CAMPIONATO  REGIONALE VENETO JUNIORES  GIRONE A   2019-2020

CLASSIFICA
 
 
SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR MI  
  Team S. Lucia Golosine 43 22 13 4 5 49 30 19 -1  
  San Martino Speme 42 22 12 6 4 54 34 20 -2  
  Garda 41 22 12 5 5 36 24 12 -3  
  Real Grezzanalugo 38 22 11 5 6 41 33 8 -6  
  Valpolicella Calcio 36 22 10 6 6 40 33 7 -8  
  Juventina Valpantena 35 22 10 5 7 44 41 3 -9  
  Castelnuovosandrà 35 22 10 5 7 28 27 1 -9  
  Povegliano Veronese 31 22 7 10 5 34 33 1 -11  
  Tregnago 1931 30 22 7 9 6 32 27 5 -14  
  Calcio Bussolengo 30 22 8 6 8 34 35 -1 -16  
  Alpo Lepanto 29 22 8 5 9 41 37 4 -15  
  Cadidavid 23 22 5 8 9 27 37 -10 -21  
  Castel D Azzano 23 22 6 5 11 34 37 -3 -21  
  Nogara Calcio 18 22 4 6 12 23 31 -8 -26  
  Caselle 18 22 5 3 14 28 57 -29 -26  
  Lugagnano 10 22 2 4 16 21 50 -29 -34

CAMPIONATO  REGIONALE VENETO JUNIORES  GIRONE A   2019-2020

1° GIORNATA Andata 07/09 Ritorno 04/01
ALPO LEPANTO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 3 - 0 1 - 2
CADIDAVID VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 3 - 0 0 - 1
CASTEL D AZZANO CASELLE 4 - 1 2 - 3
GARDA CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 3 - 0 1 - 3
NOGARA CALCIO TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 0 - 1 0 - 4
POVEGLIANO VERONESE LUGAGNANO 1 - 1 1 - 0
REAL GREZZANALUGO SAN MARTINO SPEME 1 - 1 1 - 4
TREGNAGO 1931 CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1 - 1 1 - 2
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 14/09 Ritorno 11/01
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO POVEGLIANO VERONESE 0 - 1 -
CASELLE REAL GREZZANALUGO 1 - 2 1 - 0
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ GARDA 2 - 1 0 - 1
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA CASTEL D AZZANO 1 - 2 2 - 0
LUGAGNANO ALPO LEPANTO 0 - 3 0 - 1
SAN MARTINO SPEME NOGARA CALCIO 3 - 2 2 - 2
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE CADIDAVID 3 - 1 3 - 3
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO TREGNAGO 1931 2 - 2 1 - 2
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 21/09 Ritorno 18/01
ALPO LEPANTO CASELLE 3 - 4 0 - 1
CADIDAVID CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1 - 2 2 - 1
CASTEL D AZZANO SAN MARTINO SPEME 2 - 2 1 - 0
GARDA POVEGLIANO VERONESE 2 - 1 2 - 2
LUGAGNANO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 3 - 4 1 - 3
REAL GREZZANALUGO TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 1 - 1 4 - 1
TREGNAGO 1931 CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 2 - 0 1 - 2
NOGARA CALCIO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 2 - 0 1 - 3
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 28/09 Ritorno 25/01
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO NOGARA CALCIO 0 - 0 2 - 1
CASELLE LUGAGNANO 0 - 3 0 - 0
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ REAL GREZZANALUGO 1 - 2 1 - 1
GARDA TREGNAGO 1931 3 - 2 2 - 3
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CADIDAVID 1 - 0 1 - 1
SAN MARTINO SPEME JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 2 - 1 1 - 1
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE ALPO LEPANTO 3 - 1 4 - 1
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO CASTEL D AZZANO 0 - 0 1 - 1
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 05/10 Ritorno 01/02
ALPO LEPANTO SAN MARTINO SPEME 2 - 4 2 - 3
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA CASELLE 4 - 2 1 - 0
LUGAGNANO GARDA 0 - 4 0 - 1
NOGARA CALCIO CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 0 - 1 0 - 1
REAL GREZZANALUGO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 1 - 1 2 - 1
TREGNAGO 1931 POVEGLIANO VERONESE 1 - 1 1 - 1
CASTEL D AZZANO TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 0 - 5 0 - 1
CADIDAVID CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 2 - 2 0 - 3
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 12/10 Ritorno 08/02
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE CASELLE 0 - 0 5 - 0
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO CASTEL D AZZANO 1 - 1 2 - 1
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ ALPO LEPANTO 0 - 3 1 - 1
GARDA NOGARA CALCIO 1 - 1 0 - 3
POVEGLIANO VERONESE REAL GREZZANALUGO 3 - 4 0 - 4
SAN MARTINO SPEME LUGAGNANO 3 - 1 3 - 1
TREGNAGO 1931 CADIDAVID 0 - 0 0 - 2
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 2 - 1 1 - 4
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 19/10 Ritorno 15/02
ALPO LEPANTO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 4 - 1 2 - 2
CADIDAVID GARDA 0 - 1 1 - 1
CASELLE SAN MARTINO SPEME 3 - 5 3 - 4
CASTEL D AZZANO CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 5 - 1 0 - 2
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 4 - 5 3 - 1
LUGAGNANO TREGNAGO 1931 0 - 2 1 - 2
NOGARA CALCIO POVEGLIANO VERONESE 1 - 1 0 - 0
REAL GREZZANALUGO CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 2 - 1 2 - 2
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 26/10 Ritorno 22/02
CADIDAVID NOGARA CALCIO 1 - 0 -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 3 - 3 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ CASELLE 3 - 1 -
GARDA CASTEL D AZZANO 3 - 0 -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE ALPO LEPANTO 1 - 1 -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE LUGAGNANO 3 - 0 -
TREGNAGO 1931 REAL GREZZANALUGO 3 - 0 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO SAN MARTINO SPEME 2 - 1 -
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 02/11 Ritorno 29/02
ALPO LEPANTO CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 3 - 1 -
CASELLE VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 0 - 6 -
CASTEL D AZZANO POVEGLIANO VERONESE 2 - 3 -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 0 - 0 -
LUGAGNANO CADIDAVID 1 - 1 -
NOGARA CALCIO TREGNAGO 1931 0 - 2 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO GARDA 0 - 1 -
SAN MARTINO SPEME TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 4 - 1 -
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 09/11 Ritorno 07/03
CADIDAVID CASTEL D AZZANO 2 - 1 -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO SAN MARTINO SPEME 2 - 1 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 3 - 0 -
GARDA JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 3 - 0 -
NOGARA CALCIO REAL GREZZANALUGO 2 - 1 -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CASELLE 2 - 0 -
TREGNAGO 1931 ALPO LEPANTO 1 - 1 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO LUGAGNANO 3 - 0 -
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 16/11 Ritorno 14/03
ALPO LEPANTO GARDA 2 - 3 -
LUGAGNANO NOGARA CALCIO 2 - 1 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CADIDAVID 3 - 0 -
SAN MARTINO SPEME CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 3 - 1 -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 1 - 2 -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA POVEGLIANO VERONESE 1 - 4 -
CASELLE CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 0 - 2 -
CASTEL D AZZANO TREGNAGO 1931 1 - 1 -
 
12° GIORNATA Andata 23/11 Ritorno 21/03
CADIDAVID JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 4 - 4 -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 2 - 3 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ LUGAGNANO 2 - 2 -
GARDA SAN MARTINO SPEME 0 - 0 -
NOGARA CALCIO ALPO LEPANTO 0 - 1 -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 2 - 2 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CASTEL D AZZANO 2 - 1 -
TREGNAGO 1931 CASELLE 3 - 3 -
 
13° GIORNATA Andata 30/11 Ritorno 28/03
ALPO LEPANTO CADIDAVID 0 - 0 -
CASELLE GARDA 0 - 1 -
CASTEL D AZZANO NOGARA CALCIO 2 - 0 -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA TREGNAGO 1931 1 - 0 -
LUGAGNANO REAL GREZZANALUGO 2 - 3 -
SAN MARTINO SPEME POVEGLIANO VERONESE 1 - 2 -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 1 - 0 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 2 - 0 -
 
14° GIORNATA Andata 07/12 Ritorno 04/04
CADIDAVID SAN MARTINO SPEME 1 - 5 -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO LUGAGNANO 3 - 2 -
CASTEL D AZZANO ALPO LEPANTO 2 - 3 -
GARDA VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 1 - 1 -
NOGARA CALCIO CASELLE 5 - 1 -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 0 - 1 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 1 - 2 -
TREGNAGO 1931 TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 0 - 1 -
 
15° GIORNATA Andata 14/12 Ritorno 11/04
ALPO LEPANTO REAL GREZZANALUGO 3 - 4 -
CASELLE CADIDAVID 4 - 2 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 2 - 0 -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA NOGARA CALCIO 2 - 2 -
LUGAGNANO CASTEL D AZZANO 1 - 6 -
SAN MARTINO SPEME TREGNAGO 1931 2 - 2 -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE GARDA 3 - 1 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO POVEGLIANO VERONESE 5 - 3