classifica

 
SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR MI  
  Castel D Azzano 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2  
  Team S. Lucia Golosine 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 2  
  San Martino Speme 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0  
  Real Grezzanalugo 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0  
  Castelnuovosandrà 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0  
  Povegliano Veronese 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0  
  Alpo Lepanto 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 2  
  Garda 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 -1  
  Cadidavid 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 -1  
  Tregnago 1931 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 -2  
  Valpolicella Calcio 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 -3  
  Lugagnano 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 -3  
  Juventina Valpantena 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3  
  Nogara Calcio 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 -4  
  Caselle 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 -4  
  Calcio Bussolengo 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 -4  

A.C.D. CADIDAVID CAMP. REGIONALE VENETO JUNIORES  GIRONE A   2019-2020

1° GIORNATA Andata 07/09 Ritorno 04/01
ALPO LEPANTO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA 3 - 0 a tavolino -
CADIDAVID VALPOLICELLA CALCIO 3 - 0 a tavolino -
CASTEL D AZZANO CASELLE 4 - 1 -
GARDA CALCIO BUSSOLENGO 3 - 0 -
NOGARA CALCIO TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 0 - 1 -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE LUGAGNANO 1 - 1 -
REAL GREZZANALUGO SAN MARTINO SPEME 1 - 1 -
TREGNAGO 1931 CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ 1 - 1 -
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 14/09 Ritorno 11/01
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO POVEGLIANO VERONESE 0 - 1 -
CASELLE REAL GREZZANALUGO 1 - 2 -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ GARDA 2 - 1 -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA CASTEL D AZZANO 1 - 2 -
LUGAGNANO ALPO LEPANTO 0 - 3 -
SAN MARTINO SPEME NOGARA CALCIO 3 - 2 -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE CADIDAVID 3 - 1 -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO TREGNAGO 1931 2 - 2 -
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 21/09 Ritorno 18/01
ALPO LEPANTO CASELLE - -
CADIDAVID CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ - -
CASTEL D AZZANO SAN MARTINO SPEME - -
GARDA POVEGLIANO VERONESE - -
LUGAGNANO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA - -
NOGARA CALCIO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE - -
TREGNAGO 1931 CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - -
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 28/09 Ritorno 25/01
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO NOGARA CALCIO - -
CASELLE LUGAGNANO - -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
GARDA TREGNAGO 1931 - -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CADIDAVID - -
SAN MARTINO SPEME JUVENTINA VALPANTENA - -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE ALPO LEPANTO - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO CASTEL D AZZANO - -
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 05/10 Ritorno 01/02
ALPO LEPANTO SAN MARTINO SPEME - -
CADIDAVID CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - -
CASTEL D AZZANO TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE - -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA CASELLE - -
LUGAGNANO GARDA - -
NOGARA CALCIO CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
TREGNAGO 1931 POVEGLIANO VERONESE - -
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 12/10 Ritorno 08/02
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO CASTEL D AZZANO - -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ ALPO LEPANTO - -
GARDA NOGARA CALCIO - -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
SAN MARTINO SPEME LUGAGNANO - -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE CASELLE - -
TREGNAGO 1931 CADIDAVID - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA - -
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 19/10 Ritorno 15/02
ALPO LEPANTO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
CADIDAVID GARDA - -
CASELLE SAN MARTINO SPEME - -
CASTEL D AZZANO CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ - -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE - -
LUGAGNANO TREGNAGO 1931 - -
NOGARA CALCIO POVEGLIANO VERONESE - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - -
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 26/10 Ritorno 22/02
CADIDAVID NOGARA CALCIO - -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA - -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ CASELLE - -
GARDA CASTEL D AZZANO - -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE ALPO LEPANTO - -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE LUGAGNANO - -
TREGNAGO 1931 REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO SAN MARTINO SPEME - -
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 02/11 Ritorno 29/02
ALPO LEPANTO CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - -
CASELLE VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
CASTEL D AZZANO POVEGLIANO VERONESE - -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ - -
LUGAGNANO CADIDAVID - -
NOGARA CALCIO TREGNAGO 1931 - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO GARDA - -
SAN MARTINO SPEME TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE - -
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 09/11 Ritorno 07/03
CADIDAVID CASTEL D AZZANO - -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO SAN MARTINO SPEME - -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE - -
GARDA JUVENTINA VALPANTENA - -
NOGARA CALCIO REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CASELLE - -
TREGNAGO 1931 ALPO LEPANTO - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO LUGAGNANO - -
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 16/11 Ritorno 14/03
ALPO LEPANTO GARDA - -
CASELLE CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - -
CASTEL D AZZANO TREGNAGO 1931 - -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA POVEGLIANO VERONESE - -
LUGAGNANO NOGARA CALCIO - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CADIDAVID - -
SAN MARTINO SPEME CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ - -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
 
12° GIORNATA Andata 23/11 Ritorno 21/03
CADIDAVID JUVENTINA VALPANTENA - -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ LUGAGNANO - -
GARDA SAN MARTINO SPEME - -
NOGARA CALCIO ALPO LEPANTO - -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO CASTEL D AZZANO - -
TREGNAGO 1931 CASELLE - -
 
13° GIORNATA Andata 30/11 Ritorno 28/03
ALPO LEPANTO CADIDAVID - -
CASELLE GARDA - -
CASTEL D AZZANO NOGARA CALCIO - -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA TREGNAGO 1931 - -
LUGAGNANO REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
SAN MARTINO SPEME POVEGLIANO VERONESE - -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ - -
 
14° GIORNATA Andata 07/12 Ritorno 04/04
CADIDAVID SAN MARTINO SPEME - -
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO LUGAGNANO - -
CASTEL D AZZANO ALPO LEPANTO - -
GARDA VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - -
NOGARA CALCIO CASELLE - -
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ - -
REAL GREZZANALUGO JUVENTINA VALPANTENA - -
TREGNAGO 1931 TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE - -
 
15° GIORNATA Andata 14/12 Ritorno 11/04
ALPO LEPANTO REAL GREZZANALUGO - -
CASELLE CADIDAVID - -
CASTELNUOVOSANDRÀ CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - -
JUVENTINA VALPANTENA NOGARA CALCIO - -
LUGAGNANO CASTEL D AZZANO - -
SAN MARTINO SPEME TREGNAGO 1931 - -
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE GARDA - -
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO POVEGLIANO VERONESE - -